Proceedings in Archaeology and History of Ancient and Medieval Black Sea Region

Former names: Materials in Archaeology and History of Ancient and Medieval Crimea

ISSN:-

EISSN:2713-2021

Disciplines:考古

Databases: Proceedings in Archaeology and History of Ancient and Medieval Black Sea Region; DOAJ; Proceedings in Archaeology and History of Ancient and Medieval Black Sea Region;

History:-

Founded:2008

Languages:Bulgarian; Russian

Publisher:Cimmeria Publishing House

Location:Russian Federation

Frequency:Annually

All
All issues
All
Chosen 0 clear Export
Related Rank Time Rank
All
  • /0
PerPage  
《中国学术期刊(光盘版)》电子杂志社有限公司KDN平台基础技术由KBASE 11.0提供